Southeast Missouri State University recognizes all its financial donors and contributors each year through the Honor Roll of Donors publication.

Alumni Givers

Our alumni make up a large percentage of our donors annually, and we wish to recognize those who gave in fiscal year 2020-2021.

1941

Mr. Wilbur R. Britton

1945

Ms. Opal M. Collins

1946

Mrs. Marie H. Skain (Pouyer)

1947

Mrs. Mary L. Davidson (Harrelson)

Mr. Nelson H. Kasten

1948

Mr. Kenneth E. Bender

1950

*Mrs. Martha E. Bender (Stovall)

Ms. Margaret J. Estes

Mr. John W. Fronabarger

Hon. Stephen N. Limbaugh, Sr.

Mr. Walter E. Matthews

1951

Mrs. Edna M. Beezley (Kelly)

Mrs. Virginia K. Goodwin (Keisker)

Ms. Bobbye R. Hardin

Dr. Melba L. James

Dr. Samuel F. McClanahan

Mrs. Carmen L. Robertson (Tallent)

Mr. John W. Twomey

1952

*Dr. William A. Bost

Mrs. Mary A. Daniel (Wilson)

Mr. James G. Dunn

Mr. Donald G. Revelle

Mrs. Ludeane J. Ruzicka (Fowler)

Dr. Robert M. Sawyer

Ms. Betty L. Woodring

1953

Dr. Ralph F. Darr, Jr.

Mr. Carter M. Pepmiller

Mrs. Marceline Saphian (Williams)

Dr. E. Robert Schultz

1954

Dr. Donald F. Brod

*Mr. Donald L. Dickerson

Dr. Harold W. Hager

Mr. Ted R. Henderson

Mr. Frank E. Laycock

Mrs. Mary K. Masters (Kies)

Mrs. Dorothy A. Ramsey (Macke)

Dr. Paul W. Roloff

Dr. Richard J. Ruch

Mrs. Edna L. Sparlin (Smith)

1955

Dr. John C. Bierk

Capt. Gregory P. Dowd

Mrs. Chloe J. Gibbons (Kassel)

Mrs. Mary H. Roloff (Rixman)

Mr. Gerald B. Snead

*Mr. John E. Stehr

Mr. William D. Stewart

Mr. Ned R. Wicks

1956

Dr. Oscar H. Allison

Ms. Lillian B. Boly

Dr. Richard A. Eichhorst

Mrs. Pearl D. Ralph (East)

Mrs. Martha F. Sanderson (Sander)

Mrs. Patricia A. Stehr (Krieger)

Mrs. Mary J. Turner (Grebing)

Mrs. Lora L. Vandivort (Underwood)

Dr. Ernest L. Yeakey

1957

Mrs. Ruth F. Ballenger (Heifner)

Mr. Robert E. Ballenger

Mrs. LaDonia F. Beggs (Bock)

Mr. William J. Beggs

Mr. Gene V. Bess

Mr. Harvey A. Birmingham

Mr. John A. Brussman

Mrs. Rosalie Buehrle (Hilpert)

Dr. Robert L. Carroll

Mrs. Juliet H. French (Hartsfield)

Dr. Thomas M. Gwaltney, Jr.

Dr. Bob W. Jerrolds

Dr. Jerry L. Kinder

Mrs. Marianna C. Kipp (Holcomb)

Dr. Joe O. Lewis

Mr. Billy E. Murphy

Mrs. Norma L. Noland (Chang)

Mrs. Mary Ann Pensel (Feezor)

Mrs. Jo M. Revelle (White)

*Mr. Don J. Riehn

*Dr. Fred E. Saalfeld

*Mrs. Shelby A. Shell (Mouser)

*Mr. Ronald E. Wood, Jr.

1958

Ms. Mary S. Barry (Prosser)

Mr. Carl I. Buchheit

Mr. John E. Burciaga

Mrs. Lois A. Burgess (Bollinger)

Mr. Ray F. Cliff

Dr. Claude W. Crase

Mrs. Arleen C. Fowler (Alberswerth)

Dr. George S. Hand, Jr.

Mr. Clifford R. Johnson

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Jones (Jackson)

Mrs. Lenora J. Jost (Stone)

Dr. John M. Lawrence

Mrs. R S. Mayo (Lemar)

Mr. Billy D. Priday

Cmdr. Wayne Robinson

Mrs. Barbara A. Schaffner (Blattner)

Mr. Don P. Schmitt

Mr. Roger B. Sherman

Mr. Paul R. Wessel

Dr. Robert H. Wilcox

1959

Mr. Kenneth J. Angell

Dr. Banks T. Bradley

*Mrs. Nancy J. Caldwell (Graves)

Mrs. Melissa A. Cliff (Moller)

Mrs. Margaret Dickinson (Green)

Mrs. Evelyn K. Ewalt (Knight)

Mrs. Anna M. French (Duff)

Dr. James R. Howell

Mr. Guy R. Hudson

Mr. Harlan W. Lamb

Dr. Robert L. Lewis, Sr.

Mrs. Jeanne E. Lewis (Morgan)

Mr. Paul E. Meyer

Mrs. Lynne N. Meyer (Lockhart)

Mrs. S. Joanne Nakashima (Pumphrey)

Mr. Charles D. Priest

*Mr. Donald P. Schroeder

Mrs. Suzanne R. Scott (Rommelman)

Mr. Robert F. Shuck III

Mrs. Javada J. Snead (Geiser)

Mrs. V. Jane Vickrey (Curt)

Mr. Wayne W. Willman

1960

Mrs. Patsy S. Auxier (Bryant)

Ms. Genevieve E. Brinkopf (East)

Mrs. Betty L. Chasteen (Frease)

Mrs. Judith L. Cureton (Wilcox)

Dr. Mabel L. Daugherty (Howard)

Mrs. Anne M. Edwards (Bennett)

Mrs. Judith A. Foard-Giucastro (Palmer)

Mrs. Carol L. Froehlke (Ward)

Mrs. Henrietta A. Hallaq (Zinn)

Mr. Donald T. Held

Mrs. Ruth C. Hunt (Niehaus)

Mrs. Bonnie L. McCool (Abernathy)

Mrs. Patsy J. Patterson (Smith)

Mr. Robert E. Rives

Mrs. Wilma Jo Schnare (Noles)

Dr. Bill W. Stacy

Mrs. Velma J. Wachter (Harrell)

Mrs. Mary D. Wilhite (Johnson)

Mr. Louis H. Wright

1961

Mrs. Glenda L. Asher (Blackwood)

Mr. John S. Bacon

Lt. Col. Barry D. Bennett

Mrs. Marcia D. Bonwell (Hampton)

Mr. Lawrence C. Charpiot

Dr. Arthur R. Geldbach

Mr. Howard R. Hantak

Mr. Gene M. Hunt

Mr. Jay D. Jackson

Mr. Perry D. Kegley

Mrs. Marcia E. Kennon (Hack)

Mr. Lawayne Law

Mr. Michael B. Neville

Mrs. Sandra J. Pfefferkorn (Carter)

Mrs. Erna M. Phillips (Meier)

Dr. Lois L. Ramsey (Huck)

Mrs. Norma J. Ridlen (Neely)

Mrs. Carolyn J. Taylor (Langston)

Mr. John R. Taylor

Mrs. Elizabeth S. Venable (Sparks)

Mr. Louis S. Watkins

*Mr. James K. Weakley

Mrs. Jean M. Werth (Godsil)

*Mr. Eugene E. Whitsel

1962

Mrs. Carolyn J. Bacon (Buff)

Mrs. Marilyn J. Beiter (McGraw)

Ms. Rachel R. Campbell

Mr. James B. Chadbourne

Mr. Max B. Clodfelter

Mr. John P. Crowell

Dr. G. Keith Deimund

Mr. William R. Diepenbrock, Jr.

Dr. Rex T. Finnegan

Mrs. Mary Ann Holifield (St Vrain)

Mr. Gerald W. Jones

Mrs. Barbara J. Klein (Farrow)

Mr. Donald G. LaFerla

Mrs. Carol A. McAdoo (Crooks)

Mr. Stephen R. McAllister

Mr. Stanley J. Murphy

Mrs. Margie S. Murphy (Schmerbauch)

Mrs. Ruth M. Pautler (Jones)

Mr. Robert G. Pikey

Mr. Kenneth Plassmeyer

Mrs. Dorothy M. Snyder (Velten)

Dr. M. Sue Stacy (Varnon)

Mrs. Patricia M. Thomas (Baker)

Mrs. Madge E. Wiesner (Bierbaum)

1963

Mrs. Rose M. Bartel (Dunnegan)

Mr. Lewis E. Bock

Dr. Thomas R. Crites

Mrs. Nancye K. Dunlap (Gullette)

Mr. Richard G. Gettinger

Mr. William B. Giessing

Mrs. Karen S. Graf (Crumbliss)

Mr. Larry L. Haertling

Mr. Arthur M. Heyne

Mrs. Hermena A. Holigan (Parks)

Mr. Conrad L. Hudson

Mr. Charles A. Hunt

Mr. Dennis G. Kurre

*Mrs. JoAnn R. Lueker

Mrs. Diane L. McCord (Bruns)

Mr. Ronald J. McCord

Ms. Patricia A. McDonald

Dr. Geoffrey F. Morrison

Mrs. Mary E. Morton (McDowell)

Hon. Timothy J. Patterson

Mrs. Flontina E. Payne (Green)

Mr. James R. Piatchek

Mrs. Sharon B. Rapp (Book)

Mrs. Ethel M. Scovell (Unterreiner)

Mrs. Carol J. Taylor (Pell)

Dr. Paul M. Vandivort, Jr.

Mrs. Rosella J. Wamser (Osborne)

Mr. George A. Wamser

Dr. Sally A. Webb

1964

Mrs. Sandra S. Absher (McCarver)

Mr. Gary J. Asher

Mr. Robert S. Barney

Mr. Alfred H. Barrere III

Mr. Jerry R. Bullock

Dr. Mayburn L. Davidson

Ms. Diana B. Dierberg

Mr. James L. Dunlap

Mr. Jerry W. Ford

Mr. Truman R. Hahs

Dr. Janet L. Harrison (Blumenberg)

Mrs. Mary A. Haynes (Lewis)

Mrs. Carol S. Hill (Giddens)

Mr. John A. Johnson, Jr.

Mrs. Clarice L. Jones (McDowell)

Dr. Ronald E. Keeney

Mr. Donald R. Maassen

Mrs. Mylla R. Markland (Fisk)

Mr. Dale Meier

Mr. David M. Menke

Mrs. Joan J. Menke (Scheer)

Mrs. Barbara J. Mitchell (Spencer)

Mrs. Vicki L. Outman (Aufdenberg)

Mrs. Nancy A. Owens (Weinreich)

Mr. Paul E. Owens

Mrs. Elda J. Parker (Hall)

Mr. Stephen P. Phelps

Mr. Lanny M. Proffer

Dr. Michael W. Rapp

Ms. Mary H. Sparks

Mrs. Nancy K. Stone (Hartle)

Mr. Melvin J. Van de Ven

Rev. Janet M. Van Lear (Middleton)

Mr. Thomas F. Waltz III

Mr. Ralph F. Ward

Mr. Gary R. Welker

Mrs. Rhoda K. Whitener (Saling)

Mr. Charles W. Wirtel

Mr. Stacy R. Zimmerman

1965

Mr. Kenneth C. Bollinger

Ms. Patricia L. Brinkhorst (Kleisly)

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Buersmeyer (Vannice)

Mrs. Patricia L. Carpenter (Barnes)

Ms. Nancy J. Deuser

Mr. Donald J. Dozier

Mr. James L. Eaton, Jr.

Mrs. Orris A. Froberg (Whitsel)

Mrs. Dorothy G. Gardner (Harrison)

Mrs. Martha V. Grah (Wells)

Mr. James M. Grauel

Mr. Dwight C. Guerrant

Mr. Richard D. Haberstroh, Sr.

Ms. Linda F. Harris

Mrs. Jane W. Harte (Feldmeier)

Dr. Thomas B. Harte

Mrs. Mary A. Hayden (Haenni)

Mr. James M. Hillin

Mr. Donald J. Hopper

Mrs. Shirley Ingebritsen (Ragsdale)

Mrs. Judith A. Leo (Beyers)

Dr. Richard D. Lodholz

Mr. Paul A. Maney

Mr. Richard W. McAdoo

Mr. Glennon K. McFadden

Mr. Thomas E. Miller

Mrs. Joyce L. Miller (Fiehler)

Mr. John W. Myers

Mrs. Joyce E. Ochs (Seabaugh)

Mr. Joseph A. Reid III

Mrs. Luella F. Reuss (Sarson)

Mr. James R. Reuss

Dr. Audrey L. Reynolds

Mr. Gerald E. Richards

Mrs. Janet L. Ryan (Niemeier)

Mrs. Betty J. Schuetts (Sievers)

Mrs. Carolyn H. Scism (Kaibel)

Mrs. Mary E. Suits (McCain)

Mrs. Nancy E. Swindle (Merrick)

Mrs. Wanda A. Tice (Franklin)

Cmdr. Robert J. Vannerson

Dr. James A. Vornberg

Mrs. Aurelia Weiss (Buchheit)

Mr. William W. Wilkison, Jr.

1966

Mr. Edwin H. Arnzen

Mrs. Jeanne Beach (Edmundson)

Ms. Carole M. Beal-Richard

Mr. Michael J. Bohnert

Ms. Judith L. Bradley

Mrs. Marilyn K. Chapman (Conrad)

Mr. George A. Collier

Mr. Jimmy T. Conkin

Ms. Janice V. DeHart (DeHart)

Mr. Raymond O. Doberenz

Mr. Kermit A. Doelling

Dr. William R. Dowd

Mrs. Charlotte A. Dowd (Prall)

Mr. Lawrence R. Doyle

*Mr. Richard Eichenberger

Mrs. Linda F. Ewbank (Behner)

Dr. Blaine E. Greer

Dr. James H. Hays

Dr. Robert V. Hoffman, Jr.

Mr. James R. Korbelik

Mrs. Wylaine J. Korbelik (Vornbrock)

Mr. Robert W. Kumming

Mrs. Y. Gail Lowe (Wright)

Dr. June C. McCrory (Ward)

Mrs. Marilyn McMillen (Mastin)

Dr. Avis E. Meyer

Mr. David W. Milius

Dr. Thomas C. Mitchell

Mr. Michael J. Moore

Dr. Warren K. Moore

Mr. Ronald A. Nall

Mrs. B. Eileen Palsgrove (Taylor)

*Mrs. Janet K. Pohl (Deimund)

Mrs. Carol E. Rohlfs (Bollheimer)

Mrs. Susan C. Ruppel (Hoffmann)

Mrs. Cheryl K. Ryffel (Bishop)

Mrs. Joyce C. Sayle (Gross)

Mr. Christopher M. Schmitt

Mrs. Patricia M. Sullivan (Lemonds)

Dr. Thal R. Thrower

Mrs. Mary C. Trent (Elfrink)

Mr. Dwight W. Turner

Mrs. Beverly J. Vogt (Johnson)

Mr. Kenneth D. Walters

Mrs. Julie C. Wood (Evans)

Mr. Thomas C. Wood

Dr. Robert L. Yowell

1967

Mrs. Cathleen J. Bright (Schaefer)

Mr. Jerry L. Caruthers

Mrs. Joan M. Cearnal (Chenot)

Mr. Larry J. Chapman

Mr. Larry D. Church

Mrs. Margaret A. Cox (Lewis)

Mrs. Janet L. Curtis (Brasier)

Dr. Steven C. Curtis

Dr. Forrest E. Dierberg

Mrs. Ella S. Dieter (Biggers)

*Dr. Alberta L. Dougan (Macke)

Dr. Dorothy L. Dwyer (Kurre)

Mrs. Mary Lou England (Stender)

Mr. David C. Fanter

Mr. J. Michael Fuerth

Ms. Margaret E. Ganyard

*Mr. William S. Gassaway

Mrs. Alberta S. Germann (Schatzle)

Mrs. Karen G. Gundelfinger (Eastman)

Mrs. Beverly K. Hahs

Mrs. Annette P. Heller (Seigel)

Dr. Thomas L. Hensley

Mr. Warren Hickenbotham

Mrs. Cherry L. Hinderberger (Ludwig)

Mrs. Janet C. Hoffman (Weber)

Mr. Paul M. Holifield

Mrs. Carolyn K. Hopper (Jones)

Mr. Charles E. Koerner

Ms. Judy K. Lamb (Mullins)

Mrs. Janet L. Ludwig (Nelson)

Mrs. Lydia A. Meier (Bunch)

Ms. Diane S. Metzger (Corse)

Mrs. Anna M. Meyer (Glueck)

Mr. John I. Miller

Ms. Charlotte L. Mullen

Ms. Brenda R. Neumeyer

Mr. Lawrence J. O'Brien

Mr. Michael L. Parker

Mr. Evan T. Phillippo

Mr. Floyd L. Piles

Mr. Gary E. Ravens

Dr. Louis H. Rohlfs

Mrs. Laura D. Rolwing (Dawson)

Mr. Larry L. Schloss

Mrs. Colleen A. Simons (Berghorn)

Mr. Terry L. Smith

Mr. Raymond C. Stahl

Mr. Robert H. Strecker

Mrs. Patricia L. Thrower (Caby)

Ms. Joann M. Waller

Mrs. Betty A. Weber (Aubuchon)

Mrs. Mary H. Widitz (Hankins)

Ms. Diana S. Wunning

1968

Dr. Edgar I. Ailor III

Mr. Terry A. Benassi

Mr. Charles J. Bertrand

Dr. Ralph J. Brewer

Ms. Sheryl M. Buss

Mr. Martin E. Cearnal

Mrs. Jacqueline S. Cowan (Koester)

Mr. Edward D. Cowan

Ms. Justina I. Crites (King)

Mrs. Lurlyn Jo Daniel (Parsons)

Mrs. Mary C. Dohogne (Arnzen)

Mr. Stanley W. Downing

Mrs. Jacquelyn T. Dunn (Held)

Dr. Jerry D. Durham

Mr. Gerald D. Elmers

Mr. Ralph A. Erickson

Mr. Glen A. Gibbons

Mrs. Marilyn J. Glore (Hill)

Mr. Stephen Z. Gosche

Mrs. Mildred Grebing (Nussbaum)

Mr. Michael J. Grojean

Dr. James T. Hall

Mrs. Cynthia L. Hall (Walters)

Mr. Gary A. Hanneman

Mrs. Judy A. Heise (Mccarver)

Mrs. Joan E. Hensley (Neier)

Mrs. Jeanette S. Heskett (Williams)

Mrs. Jane Juedemann (Minarik)

Mrs. Sharon P. Kassel (Bremer)

Mr. William C. Kuster

Mr. Zeno P. LeGrand

Mrs. LaVerne L. Levy (Keller)

Mr. Donald H. Lively

Mr. David L. Ludwig

Mrs. Wanda F. Macke (Mouser)

Mrs. Rebecca L. Mocherman (McGinty)

Mrs. Jaclyn L. Morgan (Long)

Mrs. Charlotte L. Mosley (Graff)

Mr. Robert E. Nixon

Ms. Peggy S. Palmer (Gaines)

Dr. Herbert R. Pinnick, Jr.

Mr. Michael A. Price

Dr. Carolyn M. Rainey

Mr. John E. Schofield

Dr. Gweneth G. Schwab (Boge)

Mr. Gilbert Seres

Mrs. Norma J. Seres (Doerr)

Mrs. Brenda S. Seyer (Cooke)

Mrs. Katherine M. Smothers (Sample)

Mr. Kenneth E. Spieckerman

Ms. Carol R. Thoma

Mrs. Lynette K. Williamson (Lewis)

*Mrs. Karen A. Wright (Nekula)

Mr. Timmy K. Yung

1969

Mrs. Barbara E. Allen (Reed)

Dr. Vincent N. Austin

Mr. Marvin L. Berryman

Ms. Theresa A. Biondo (Biondo)

Mrs. Carolyn F. Bock (Penzel)

Mr. Richard E. Bruenderman

Mr. Dale J. Buersmeyer

Mrs. Mary D. Cary (Mchugh)

Mr. James R. Cary

Mrs. Emma K. Cline (Ireland)

Mrs. Linda M. Coleman (Meng)

Mr. Buddie G. Craven

Dr. Bernard J. DuBray

Mr. Delwin T. Elfrink

Ms. Ida M. Fulton (Harris)

Mr. William E. Genck

Mrs. Suzanne L. Gill (Archer)

Mrs. Joan A. Gohn (Amlingmeyer)

Mrs. Linda F. Gosche (Silverthorn)

Mrs. Jeanette C. Graham (Cravens)

Mrs. JoAnn G. Grasfeder (Fehlmann)

Mr. Robert C. Grossheider, Jr.

Mrs. Barbara E. Hague (Stricker)

Mr. David L. Hahs

Mrs. Melba J. Hamilton (Peyton)

Dr. John B. Heskett

Mr. James K. Hill

Mr. Terry L. Hinkle

Dr. Kirby J. Keller

Ms. Jeanette M. Leonhard

Mrs. Patricia D. Lessmann (Haas)

Mr. Philip H. Lewis

Mrs. Nancy M. Lewis (Hamann)

Mr. Larry G. Ludwig

Mr. William P. McKenna

Mrs. Donna K. Miller (Gaston)

Mr. John T. Piatchek

Mrs. Kathleen M. Reiss (Nachtweih)

Mr. Thomas H. Richey II

Mrs. Alma L. Ruble (Palmer)

Mr. Lloyd E. Rudloff

Mrs. Sylvia J. Sander (Sebaugh)

Mr. Michael T. Savage

Mr. Frederick Schaljo, Jr.

Mrs. Georgia C. Schaljo (Bader)

Ms. Cheryl A. Spetrino (Heck)

Dr. David L. Stader

Dr. Carolyn L. Vandeven (Engelmann)

Mrs. Jean M. Wilby (Klamm)

Dr. Bruce R. Wissore

Mr. Charles F. Witt

Mr. Gerald M. Wright

Mrs. Juanita A. Wyman (Rapp)

1970

Mr. Garland W. Abernathy

Mrs. Victoria A. Andrews (Berry)

Mr. Keith S. Andrews

Mr. William F. Arnet

Mrs. Judith A. Arnet (Wissmann)

Mr. Jimmie M. Bader

Mrs. Susan C. Benassi (Doerr)

Mrs. Carolyn B. Berning (Davis)

Mrs. Mary L. Boyles (Clark)

Mr. Robert N. Bradbury, Jr.

Mrs. Janet M. Burns (Zickfield)

Mr. Robert D. Conway

Mrs. Joyce A. Cooley (Wooldridge)

Mr. Charles L. Davenport

Dr. Wanda A. Davenport (Hunter)

Mr. Steven B. Decker

Mr. Melvin C. Dohogne

Mr. Garnett L. Douglass

Mr. Bruce K. Edwards

Mr. Thomas E. Erickson

Dr. Robert G. Fox

Mrs. Pamela R. Friedrich (Brock)

Mr. Daniel C. Glore

Mr. Robert P. Guth

Mr. Richard A. Haas

Dr. Stephen W. Hefner

Mrs. Karen L. Helms (Thiele)

Mr. Rodney L. Hoffman

Mr. Ralph W. Huber

Mrs. Jane A. Hudson (Moonier)

Mr. David C. Johnson

Mr. Gary A. Jones

Mrs. Judy I. Kidd (Toombs)

Ms. Nancy R. King (Jarosik)

Mrs. Claudia A. Lambert (Ham)

Mr. Daniel G. Lankheit

Mrs. Linda B. Layton (Black)

Mr. Stanley P. Layton

Mr. Larry R. LeGrand

Mr. Larry A. Leidner

Mrs. Carolyn M. Leitle (Landewee)

Mrs. Shirley J. Lohmar (Mastin)

Mr. James W. Martin

Mrs. Jean E. McGinnis (Siemers)

Mr. Michael J. McGinnis

Mr. Glen S. Mehrhoff

Mrs. Sally M. Metz (Wright)

Mr. Donald J. Metz

Mrs. Saundra J. Miller (Eggers)

Mr. Robert L. Mitchell, Jr.

Mrs. Kathleen K. Mitchell (Kennedy)

Mr. Sonney D. Mosley

Mrs. Mary Mullins Sapienza

Mr. Dennis R. Norris

Dr. Levente J. Orth

Mrs. Judith A. Ringwald (Kurre)

Mr. Michael E. Ringwald

Dr. Paul D. Sander

Mrs. Linda J. Schloss (Tolley)

Mrs. Carolyn R. Schmidt (Bremer)

Mr. Eric Seibel

Mr. James M. Stange

Mrs. Judith A. Voepel (Minnis)

Mr. James J. Wagner

Mr. Carl L. Wilkins

Ms. Anita Williams

Mrs. Wanda L. Wyatt (Short)

Mr. Gary J. Ziegler

1971

Mrs. Donna K. Adams (Bock)

Mrs. Nancy K. Adelsberger (Hahs)

Mrs. Linda L. Akers (Loftin)

Mr. Larry D. Bain

Ms. Ruth E. Beardslee

Ms. Victoria S. Boren

Mr. Philip H. Brooks

Mrs. Mary A. Brown (Hart)

Mr. Kenneth E. Cantrell

Mrs. Barbara J. Collier (Shaw)

Mr. John P. Cunniff, Jr.

Mrs. Karen S. Darnell (Fenelon)

Dr. Larry A. Davis

Mr. Dave C. Delfel

Mrs. Jean C. Doyle-Miller (Goolsby)

Mr. Delray J. Drury

Mr. William J. Duckworth

Mr. Carl H. Eggers

Mr. Leonard E. Ehlmann

Dr. John A. Elfrink

Ms. Linda K. Forinash (Lumos)

Mrs. Connie A. Fox (Patterson)

Dr. Roger A. Francis

Mrs. Marilyn Fronabarger (Summers)

Mrs. Rosemary M. Gianelli (Morrey)

Mr. William A. Gosche

Mr. James B. Govreau

Mr. Gary D. Gregg

Mr. Michael L. Greminger

Mrs. Karen A. Hales (Kramer)

Mr. Alfred W. Hamacher

Mrs. Lana J. Hefner (Mosley)

Mr. Ronald C. Helms

Mrs. Deborah J. Hill (Buck)

Mr. Paul H. Hoffmann

Dr. Richard E. Hunter

Dr. Joseph V. Huskey

Dr. Dorothy K. Ige Campbell

Mr. Michael G. Intagliata

Mr. Marshall E. James

Mrs. Margaret M. Jenkins (Mueller)

Ms. Linda L. Jones (Mothersbaugh)

Mr. Courtney G. Jones

Mrs. Dinah R. Jones (Ross)

Mr. Bert A. Juedemann, Jr.

Mr. Bruce H. Klaus

Mr. Timothy M. Lambert

Mr. Frank J. Lento

Mr. Scott Linenbroker

Mr. Martin A. Lucas

Mr. Daniel S. May

Mr. Gary E. Merritt

Mrs. Sherma J. Moore (Gulledge)

Mrs. Brenda J. Morrison (Hillis)

Mrs. Joyce A. Mueller (Eatherton)

Mr. Louis J. Naeger

Mr. Peter A. Nardie

*Mrs. Linda Nash

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Pace (Aydt)

Mrs. Janet F. Pensel (Baker)

Dr. Paul J. Powers

Mrs. Edith L. Powers (Larsen)

Mr. Ben Randazzo

Mrs. Mary Alice Ryan (Ortmann)

Mr. Glennon P. Schlitt

Mr. Michael R. Seyer

Ms. Pamela L. Shepard

Mr. Bruce W. Slinkard

Mr. Dennis D. Smothers

Mr. Charles R. Stamp, Jr.

Mr. Robert L. Stephan

Mrs. Wilma K. Story (Gilliland)

Dr. Georganne P. Syler (Penzel)

Hon. William L. Syler

Mr. Stephen F. Trickey

Dr. Daniel P. Walsh

Mr. Michael E. Webb

Mr. James L. Welsch

1972

Mrs. Marilyn J. Austin (Allen)

Mr. Walter G. Barron

Mr. Lloyd S. Belcher

Mrs. Jacqueline S. Berry (Evans)

Dr. Theresa M. Bert

Mrs. Joan A. Borash (Emmendorfer)

Ms. Cyrilla A. Boyer

Mr. Chauncy D. Buchheit

Mr. Donald K. Bussen

Mr. Philip H. Butler

Mr. Dewey K. Carlstrom III

Mrs. Rose M. Coleman (Huggins)

Mrs. Judith M. Crawford (Potthoff)

Mrs. Alice M. Crites

Dr. John S. Davis, Jr.

Mr. James E. Deneke

Mrs. Deborah M. Deutsch (Hallenberg)

Mr. Danny R. Essner

Mrs. Sherry L. Forsee (Snell)

Mr. William T. Gamewell

Mrs. Janice A. Gregg (O'Neal)

Mrs. Vicki L. Greminger (Oberle)

Mrs. Cynthia C. Hahs (Wren)

Mr. David W. Halter

Ms. Jocelyn M. Hubbard

Ms. Pamela S. Hunter (Pobst)

Mrs. Linda G. James (Glaser)

Mr. Rick Jerrolds

Mr. James L. Jones

Mrs. Leslie A. Juenger (Seymour)

Mr. G. Michael Juenger

Ms. Cynthia J. Kelly

Mr. Christopher Lambrecht

Mrs. Patricia A. Lambrecht (Meyer)

Ms. Mona L. Lea

Mr. Dennis J. Luecke

Ms. Pamela W. McClune

Mr. Mark A. McCoy

Mr. Michael J. Meyer

*Mr. Joseph C. Miller

Mr. Rodger D. Morrison

Mrs. Wanda K. Oldani (Garber)

Mr. David L. Oldani, Sr.

Mr. Joseph E. Pappas

Mrs. Mary D. Parker (Poyner)

Mrs. Barbara A. Pemberton (Andrews)

Mrs. Ruthe E. Redfering (Johnson)

Dr. Janet B. Ruopp (Brunton)

Mr. John J. Sarson, Jr.

Mrs. Doris L. Shands (Francis)

Mr. Stanley W. Smee

Ms. Jane Cooper Stacy

Ms. Vickie M. Steimle

Mrs. Kathleen W. Stoll (Wynn)

Mr. Daniel J. Sullivan, Jr.

Dr. Stafford L. Thompson, Sr.

Dr. Joseph W. Thompson

Mr. Daniel L. Unger

Mrs. Margaret A. Wells (Boos)

Ms. Linda M. Wells

Mrs. Dianna S. Welsch

Sr. S. Theresa Westrich

Mrs. Wylene J. White (Jones)

1973

Mrs. Patricia Baehr (Roesler)

Mr. Michael R. Bahr

Dr. Tim G. Bohn

Mr. Daniel S. Boschert, Sr.

Ms. Commella J. Brother (Curtis)

Mrs. Maureen A. Brown (Showmaker)

Mrs. Barbara D. Brown (Breckinridge)

Mr. Joel G. Buchanan

Mr. Kenneth J. Campbell

Ms. Sherry L. Christ

Mr. Robert H. Cole

Mr. Ronald D. Coleman

Ms. Betty J. Conrad

Ms. Audrey L. Crafton

Mr. Johnie W. Culp

Mr. Frank E. Damato

Mr. Kevin M. Davis

Mr. Larry D. DeClue

Ms. Betty S. Dee (Krauss)

Mrs. Janet L. Defield (McMinn)

Mrs. Carole M. DelVecchio (Meier)

Mrs. Martha E. Erlbacher (Baker)

Ms. Virginia R. Ford (Kyle)

Mr. Tyrone S. Gaither

Ms. Deborah L. Galloway (Tucker)

Mrs. Tedra K. Gee (Mosley)

Mrs. Andrea J. George (Butler)

Mr. Daniel T. Gould

Mr. James E. Grebing

Mrs. Shirley M. Haigh (Ball)

Ms. Pamela S. Hartwig

Mrs. Barbara A. Hengehold (Tiemann)

Mr. William R. Hicks

Ms. Barbara L. Hill

Mrs. Mildred L. Hinkle (Schneider)

Mr. Michael Holdinghaus

Mr. Charles H. Holt

Dr. Sarah J. Holt (Crews)

Mr. Ernest S. Jeanblanc

Mr. Gerald D. Kelso

Mr. Michael D. Kohlfeld

Mrs. Marsha L. Lintner (Wibbenmeyer)

Mrs. Barbara S. Lord (Harris)

Mrs. Ellen N. Lukens (Niehaus)

Mr. James D. Maurer

Mr. Kim R. Moore

Mrs. June K. Moore (Reiss)

Mrs. Eleanor J. Moroni (Wallen)

Mr. Roger C. Mosby

Ms. Patricia A. Murphy

Ms. Charlotte E. Nations (Eagan)

Mr. Fred A. Nazzoli

Mr. Stephen L. Nelson

Mr. Timothy R. Pensel

Dr. Wanda A. Pipkin

Mr. Doyle L. Privett

Mr. James M. Seabaugh

Mr. Clifton L. Shirrell

Mr. Michael L. Shivelbine

Mrs. Kathleen Shivelbine (Christensen)

Mrs. Valerie V. Sowers (Crain)

Mr. Mark D. Steidemann

Mr. Lawrence A. Sweet

Mr. Jack C. Trickey, Jr.

Mr. Charles D. Wood, Jr.

1974

Mr. Michael J. Andert

Mr. Steven J. Austin

Mrs. Janice K. Barney (Hilfiker)

Mrs. Dorothy I. Behring (Ahner)

Mr. Richard A. Behring

Mr. James E. Berry

Mrs. Janis J. Berry (Borth)

Mrs. Shirley J. Birk (Hornback)

Mr. Hubert O. Bissell

Mr. Stanley R. Burchell

Mrs. Joyce A. Carnahan (Atchison)

Mrs. Deborah K. Chatman (Hildreth)

Mrs. Alison J. Clodfelter (Linn)

Mrs. Joanne B. Dale (Bond)

Mr. C. Michael Dambach

Mrs. Anne W. Davis (Walendy)

Dr. Stephen C. DelVecchio

Mrs. Deborah E. Deneke (Smith)

Mr. James B. Deutsch

Mr. Samson M. Dunlap, Jr.

Mrs. Bonnie J. Ervin (Turner)

Mr. Stephen L. Fenwick

Mr. Eugene Frazier, Jr.

Mrs. Mary A. Frazier (Miles)

Dr. Linda M. Godwin

Mrs. Mary L. Gosche (Staebel)

Mrs. Frances L. Gould (Jones)

Mr. Dwain L. Hahs

Dr. Kurt F. Hanneman

Mrs. Carolyn B. Hardaway (Bey)

Mrs. Marsha A. Haskell (Barron)

Dr. Dale E. Haskell

Mr. John M. Hessel

Mrs. Sally L. Holt (Hilpert)

Mrs. Karen R. Kaufmann (Schmaltz)

Mrs. Brenda K. Laut (Bollinger)

Mrs. Faye N. Law (Green)

Mrs. Nancy K. LeGrand (Gosche)

Mrs. Alvina S. Mainord (Stallings)

Mrs. Teresa R. Maurer (Rhodes)

Mr. Eugene M. Merlotti, Jr.

Ms. Ellen T. Meyer

Mrs. Belinda J. Milan (James)

Mrs. Joan M. Nazzoli (Diekemper)

Mrs. Maria J. O'Shaughnessy (Samel)

Mrs. Mary T. Pensel (Seyer)

Mr. John S. Poston

Mr. David W. Scherer

Mr. Gary L. Scott

Mrs. Connie S. Seabaugh-Scheafnocker

Mr. Lawrence E. Simpson

Mrs. Kathleen H. Sokol

Mrs. Marcia L. Steidemann (Volentine)

Mrs. Linda L. Stoneberger

Mrs. Pamela A. Strasser (Harrison)

Ms. Linda D. West

Ms. Nancy L. Wilper

Mrs. Judith M. Womack (Holst)

Mrs. Marsha R. Yowell (Reissaus)

1975

Dr. Terry R. Adams

Mr. Michael E. Allen

Mrs. Leslie C. Baumgartner (Montgomery)

Mrs. Virginia R. Beleck (Casey)

Mr. David L. Best

Ms. Anne M. Brinkopf

Mr. Ronald J. Brown

Mrs. Barbara L. Campbell (Felker)

Mrs. Sharon L. Carter (Woll)

Mr. Harold G. Cobb

Dr. Gregory C. Davis

Mrs. Debra K. Davis (Collins)

Mrs. Bonnie L. Duncan (Kennon)

Mr. John D. Edwards

Mr. Willard E. Edwards

Mr. Thomas C. Emmel

Dr. Belinda R. Fender

Ms. Jan E. Finch

Dr. John M. Freeze

Mrs. Martha R. Freeze (Decker)

Mr. James A. Gosche

*Mrs. Debra Y. Grebing (Eastwood)

Ms. Susan J. Haendiges

Mrs. Marsha N. Hammock (Newman)

Mr. Charles W. Harper

Mrs. Laura R. Hawley (Dominguez)

Mr. Richard K. Hawley

Mrs. Deborah M. Hoffmann (Hill)

Mrs. Linda R. Holdinghaus (Emmett)

Mr. R S. House

Mrs. Kilja C. Israel (Cho)

Mrs. Catherine L. Kapfer (Seger)

Mrs. Priscilla L. Kirby (Michaels)

Mrs. Janet L. Kline (Lee)

Dr. Barbara A. Kohlfeld (Capshaw)

Mr. Mark W. Kumming

Mrs. Deborah G. Kumming (Pfeifer)

Mrs. Mary E. Lagerborg (Chubb)

*Ms. Mary S. Langston

Mr. Stephen J. Lukens

Mrs. Raena R. Merlotti (Fehlbaum)

Mrs. Virginia A. Messersmith (Schwer)

Mr. Steven L. Meyer

Mrs. Cathy L. Meyer (Ziegler)

Mr. Roger L. Miesner

Mrs. Ramona K. Minson (Ratley)

Mr. William C. Norton

Mrs. Cathy L. Norton (Hoffman)

Mr. Robert M. Osbourne

Mr. Ronald R. Pensel

Dr. Mark L. Pfautsch

Mrs. Martel K. Plummer (Bahn)

Mrs. Elizabeth Poston (Clark)

Mr. Thomas A. Price

Mrs. Janice W. Puryear (Woods)

Mr. Robert E. Puryear

Mrs. Sherrill Schlimpert (Roof)

Mr. Thomas L. Schlimpert

Mrs. Sharon M. Schmidt (Bloomfield)

Mr. Christopher Schottel

Mr. Roger D. Schwab

Mr. Stephen G. Shelton

Mrs. Sharon D. Shelton (Hillman)

Mrs. Ellen L. Stippey (Hensley)

Mr. L. Michael Stroder

Mr. Philip M. Svoboda

Mr. Charlie J. Toben

Mr. John C. Uxa

Mr. I. Keith Walker

Mr. James D. Walker

Mrs. Karen E. Winberry (Walker)

Mr. Robert Wolfenkoehler

Mrs. Kristi L. Woodfin-Kitchen (Anderson)

1976

Mrs. Rebecca S. Belli (Tope)

Mr. Mark H. Bliss

Mr. John C. Boyd, Jr.

Mrs. Marilyn J. Brown (Collins)

Mr. Randall H. Carter

Mr. Roger R. Clausen

Mr. William H. Cole

Mr. Jerrel D. Cooley, Jr.

Mr. Robert H. Coon, Jr.

Mr. Bruce G. Defield

Mrs. Diane E. Draper (Edwards)

Mrs. Beth A. Edwards (Rahm)

Mrs. Phyllis R. Emmel (Saale)

Mrs. Vicki L. Frank (Vogel)

Mr. Stephen R. Friedrich

Mr. David W. Gephardt

Mrs. Sandra K. Gibbons (Hart)

Mrs. Vera L. Glueck (Lea)

Mr. Timothy D. Gould

Mrs. Jane E. Hansbrough (Wilson)

Dr. James R. Hansbrough

Mr. Randall G. Hoerman

Mrs. Janet E. Irwin (Koerner)

Mrs. Dianne M. Jennings (Alsup)

Mr. Randall J. Kerkhover

Mrs. Pamela A. Kestner (Mueller)

Mr. Michael T. Kestner

Mrs. Laura E. Laurentius (Jackson)

Mr. James P. Limbaugh

Mr. Charles R. Lottes

Mr. Jim Maginel

Mr. Franklin S. Mainord, Jr.

Mrs. Mary J. Moore (Slinkard)

Dr. Dale L. Ogden (Nuckolls)

Dr. Karen T. Parsons (Toombs)

Mr. Mark J. Pelts

Mr. Thomas M. Pezel

Mr. Narvol A. Randol, Jr.

Mrs. Amy C. Randol (Altenthal)

Mr. Fredric F. Rosteck, Jr.

Dr. Patrick R. Ruopp

Maj. Charles E. Scales

Dr. Stanley D. Sides

Mr. Jon M. Story

Mrs. Janet H. Toben (Pratt)

Mr. Joseph S. Torrisi

Mr. James R. Wilder

Dr. Judith A. Wiles (Varvell)

Ms. Nancy A. Willison

Mrs. Judy A. Woodham (Wells)

Mr. Lawrence E. Young

1977

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Anderson (Shepard)

Mr. Michael W. Ansberry

Mrs. Donna J. Arkin (Quade)

Mr. Gerald M. Bage

Rev. Charles F. Bahn, Jr.

Mrs. Susan R. Bartlett (Mayer)

Mrs. Brenda M. Blackman

Mr. Michael A. Braun

Mrs. Gloria J. Burns (Uding)

Ms. Donna A. Cognac (Cichawski)

Mr. David W. Conley

Dr. Dan B. Cotner

Dr. John M. Dawson

Ms. Christine W. Dickman

Mr. Glenn M. Doering

Mr. Gerald S. Drusch

Mrs. Sheryl R. Dunavan (Ratzlaff)

Mrs. Joann M. Enloe (Evans)

Mr. Everett G. Falder

Mrs. Karen L. Falder (Olson)

Mr. Gary E. French

Mrs. Cathy S. Gould (Starling)

Mrs. Vicki G. Hardy (Rickman)

Mr. John J. Hardy

Mrs. Jean M. Harmon (Stillman)

Mr. James R. Huff II

Mr. Ambrose G. Jansen

Mrs. Dolly R. Jewel (Pohnert)

Mrs. Pamela Macke Johnson

Ms. Carolyn G. Jones (Cummings)

Mrs. Debra A. Keenan (Nance)

Mrs. Jo E. Maguffee (Shell)

Mrs. Rebecca March Courtney (Weatherly)

Mr. Thomas L. Maschmeyer, Jr.

Mr. Baughn T. Merideth

Mrs. Jane L. Miller (Donze)

Mr. Gary S. Miller

Mrs. Barbara E. Mohn (Dawe)

*Mrs. Martha L. Norris (Buchanan)

Mrs. Linda K. Null (Mitchell)

Mr. Philip H. Pelster

Mr. Bill Prost

Mrs. Joan M. Schoonover (Freese)

Mrs. Ruby M. Silvers (Jordan)

Mr. Lawrence P. Snopek

Dr. N. Ann Sprengel (Dickerson)

Mr. Archie W. Sprengel

Mrs. Helen V. Suggs (Kindall)

Mr. Steve J. Unterreiner

Mrs. Debra S. Unterreiner (Hennis)

Mrs. Susan E. Wilbert (Farmer)

Mrs. Margaret Wilder (Runner)

Mr. David B. Wilper

Mr. Jay F. Wolz

Mrs. Vicki S. Wroblewski (Riek)

Mrs. Debra D. Zavadil (Dennis)

Ms. Kathleen M. Zorica

1978

Ms. Ann H. Anderson (Nenninger)

Mrs. Barbara J. Bage (Bertrand)

Dr. Tamara K. Baldwin-Sessoms

Mrs. Nita J. Barker (Duck)

Mr. Kurtis C. Batz

Mr. Rick E. Borchelt

Mrs. Jeanne M. Burke (Grojean)

Mr. Stephen D. Butler

Mrs. Melinda M. Carron (Kirn)

Mrs. Dina J. Casey (Kurre)

Mr. Brian A. Cobb

Mrs. Susan J. Cole (Farrar)

Mr. Stephen J. Compas

Mrs. Thelma D. Copeland (Smith)

Ms. Ann M. Corrigan

Mr. William S. Criscione

Mr. James B. DePriest

Ms. Eugenia LaDon Dial (Williams)

Ms. Dianne Dickerson

Mrs. Anne K. Donze (Gagnepain)

Mrs. Cheryl L. Essner (Barth)

Mr. Kenneth B. Goedeker

Dr. Steven D. Hamilton

Mrs. Katherine A. Hays (Gutzler)

Dr. Karen S. Hendrickson (Crites)

Mrs. Norma E. Hernandez

Mr. Thomas G. Howard

Mr. Tharon L. Johnson

Ms. Patricia Kellerhals

Mrs. Sheri K. Kennedy (Hughey)

Mr. Michael J. Kilker

Mrs. Jeri L. Kinder (Murray)

Mrs. Suzanne M. Koebbe (Wichern)

Mr. August J. Koebbe, Jr.

Ms. Beverly B. Logan

Mr. Scott T. Matkin

Mrs. Rebecca A. Merrill (Mclain)

Mr. Kevin R. Montgomery

Mr. John E. Nimmo, Jr.

Mr. William W. Palmer

Mrs. Barbara A. Palmer (Dunker)

Mr. Martin Pelch

Mrs. Desma R. Reno (Hastings)

Mr. Steven L. Schneider

Mrs. Ann N. Schnurbusch (Modde)

Mrs. Rachel Woodyer (Barickman)

Mrs. Deborah J. Young (Thurman)

1979

Dr. Warren F. Abell

Mrs. Karlene S. Abell (Schlimpert)

Mr. Dale W. Anderson

Mr. Robert F. Brown

Mr. Thomas R. Brunette

Mrs. Cheryl J. Butler (Warner)

Dr. Maureen E. Clancy-May

Mrs. Diana L. Cobb (Wilson)

Mrs. Toni L. Dement (Ryan)

Mr. Gerald C. Dement

Mrs. Susan M. Dickerson (Stillman)

Mr. Timothy P. Dower

Mrs. Melanie J. Dreiman (Noyes)

Mr. Bryant J. Drury

Mr. Jeffrey J. Eftink

Mr. Dale E. Gerecke

Mr. Gary L. Gorman

Dr. Marta Hamilton (Wardzinski)

Dr. Alberta M. Harder (Bollenbacher)

Mr. Steven K. Harmon

Mrs. Sandra S. Hastings (Estes)

Mrs. Cheryl L. Heppermann (Paterson)

Mr. Desmond D. Hilton

Mrs. Patsy L. Ingle (Prater)

Mr. Ronald G. Isom

Mr. Mark S. Kaiser, Sr.

Mrs. Sherri J. Kerr (Irvin)

Mrs. Mary M. Kramolowsky

Mr. Kenneth C. Loos

Mrs. Donna S. Lorenz (Bridges)

Mrs. Marjorie C. Main (Bingenheimer)

Mr. Timothy S. Martchink

Ms. Janice J. Matthews (Jones)

Mrs. Rebecca W. Mayer (Hoerner)

Mrs. Melinda L. Miller (Jones)

*Mr. Kevin L. Miller

Mrs. Ann Mirgeaux (Martin)

Mrs. Helen D. Mitchell (Crenshaw)

Mr. Robert L. Moore

Mrs. Laura C. Musket (Dumas)

Mr. Charles R. Nenninger

Mrs. Mary A. Pelster (Jaeger)

Mrs. Doreen Pivirotto (Smith)

Mrs. Susan M. Ritter (Mahoney)

Mrs. Susan J. Russell (Hedgecorth)

Mrs. Rhonda K. Vandergriff (Lott)

Mr. Larry Vandergriff

Mrs. Cynthia J. Wakeland

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Welker (Ansberry)

Mrs. Kathleen A. Wolz (Anderson)

Mrs. Robin R. Wroble

1980

Dr. Daniel P. Alyea

Ms. Rebecca L. Bailiff

Dr. Lisa A. Bertrand (McClard)

Mrs. Marcia A. Bliss (Patterson)

Mr. James M. Brinkmann

Ms. Roberta L. Broeker

Mrs. Nanci A. Burchell (Grant)

Mrs. Barbara Corn (Gorham)

Mr. Lynn E. Crader

Mrs. Rhonda D. Cross (Williams)

Mr. Michael E. Denny

Dr. Vincent A. Fallert

Mrs. Michelle E. Griggs (Brown)

Mrs. Barbara A. Haertling (Ferguson)

Mrs. Linda S. Haislar (Aulbach)

Mr. John B. Heppermann

Ms. Diane M. Hildebrand

Mrs. Gail A. Hoffman (Crumpecker)

Mrs. Catherine A. Hubert (Bernier)

Mrs. Dorothy E. Johnson (Ockrassa)

Mrs. Cynthia G. Keppel (Gilbert)

Mr. Keith W. Keppel

Mr. Erik B. Ketcherside

Dr. Dean F. Kirn

Mr. James H. Klocke

Mr. Thomas P. Maloney, Jr.

Mr. Karim Mansouri

Ms. Terri R. Marty (Gilman)

Mr. Kevin J. Mattli

Mrs. Cheryl J. Montgomery (Daman)

Mr. Stanley K. Murray

Mr. John W. Niswonger

Mr. James C. Pedrotty

Mr. Stanley W. Presson

Mr. Craig A. Schnurbusch

Ms. Susan L. Sebacher (Jacobi)

Mrs. Nancy A. Smith (Walters)

Ms. Kembra D. Springs

Mrs. Margaret J. Stepp

Mrs. Shirley A. Stevens (Hahn)

Mrs. Debra A. Sylvester (Dietz)

Mr. Chris N. Weiss

Mrs. Barbara A. Wies (Bohn)

1981

Ms. Julie S. Bard

Mrs. Mary L. Bass (Botsch)

Dr. Vera J. Campbell-Jones

Maj. Charles Corpening

Mrs. Ruby L. Cox (Buchheit)

Mrs. Connie L. Davis (Pullum)

Mr. Stephen J. Doran

Mr. Gary L. Edler

Mrs. Karen S. Florence (Mirly)

Mrs. Sharon L. Giesler (Jokerst)

Mrs. Lisa C. Grimes (Toarmina)

Mrs. Beth A. Hall (Bertling)

Mr. Kenneth J. Hamilton

Mr. Ronald C. Herrington II

Mrs. Sherry H. Heumann (Chibnall)

Mrs. Sandra L. Hinkle (Schloss)

Mrs. Beverly J. Hoover (Wille)

Mrs. Susan Hotz (Proffer)

Mr. Ronald D. Hulsey

Mrs. Dorothy L. Hutcheson (Redfering)

Mr. C. David Hutson

Mr. Greg S. Jackson

Ms. Patricia C. Jackson

Mrs. Paula R. Johnston (Prater)

Mr. Allen W. Kaufman

Ms. Trudy M. Kettenbach

Mrs. Nancy J. Lanpher (Roberts)

Mr. Kevin S. Lea

Mr. Peter H. Lemakis

Ms. Tonia L. McGill

Mr. Dennis F. McHugh

Mr. John E. Mehner

Mr. Lewis C. Miltenberger

Mr. Jeffrey P. Mouhalis

Mr. Karl W. Mueller

Mrs. Mary C. Obergoenner (Little)

Mr. Stuart M. Presson

Mrs. Theresa E. Ruzicka (Lynch)

Mr. Robert S. Saxon

Mr. Richard T. Schroeppel

Mrs. Beverly G. Stott (Gore)

Mrs. Melissa J. Thurman (Meador)

Mrs. Jeanette M. Wachter (Montgomery)

Mrs. Rhonda K. Walker (Schuette)

Mr. Scott L. Walker

Mr. Travis D. Walker

Mrs. Ruth C. Wegener (Kraatz)

Mrs. Melinda S. Wilks (Maxwell)

Mrs. Sara M. Williams (Taylor)

Ms. Barbara A. Wood

Mrs. Glenda R. Zink (Givens)

1982

Mrs. Jane P. Barlow (Poyner)

Mr. Donald D. Beckham

Dr. Jimmy D. Bowen

Mrs. Sandra L. Copeland (Smith)

Mrs. Pamela A. Dumey (Mayo)

Dr. David W. Feuerhahn

Capt. Randall K. Geiser

Ms. Nancy A. Haas

Mrs. Janice L. Harmon (Muench)

Mrs. Denise M. Higgins (Zohner)

Mr. Edwin R. Hotz

Mr. Brian C. Hufker

Mrs. Ann C. Jacobs (Walsh)

Dr. Donna L. Jahnke

Mr. Joseph A. Johnson

Mrs. Debra L. Kaiser (Mckinney)

Mrs. Tina L. Klocke (Burniski)

Mr. John D. Learman

Mr. Paul A. Leonard

Mrs. Ann D. Maloney (Pape)

Mr. Gary G. McLain

Mr. Albert C. Moore

Mrs. Jeanne M. Mueller (Christen)

Mrs. Margaret M. Oathout (Komos)

Ms. Mary Lynne Oster

Mr. Timothy J. Pekios

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Presson (Griffin)

Mrs. Elizabeth S. Preston (Schuler)

Mrs. Nancy A. Quicke (Jaeger)

Mrs. Joan S. Rauls (Kirk)

Ms. Debra A. Reid

Mrs. Joyce R. Renaud (Arnold)

Mrs. Pamela J. Sander (Hahn)

Dr. Randall A. Smith

Mr. Wyman D. Smith

Mr. Jay M. Strack

Dr. Margaret A. Theobald

Mr. Sidney M. Weaver

Mrs. Carolyn J. Whitener (Devenport)

Mr. Randy M. Wilkinson

Mr. Bill J. Young, Jr.

Mr. Robert M. Younghouse

Mr. Timothy W. Zimpfer

1983

Mr. Greg E. Allen

Mrs. Jane M. Allen (Boesch)

Mr. Troy L. Bernard

Mrs. Judy M. Cheung (Cooper)

Mrs. Cynthia E. Coats (Vickers)

Dr. Michael C. Cowan

Mr. Floyd D. Davenport

Mr. Stephen J. Doss

Mrs. Phyllis A. Dunn (Schumer)

Mrs. Tracie L. Feuerhahn (Morgan)

Mrs. Karen M. Gaebler (Cage)

Mr. George H. Greenwood

Mr. David M. Groff

Mr. Brad K. Hiett

Mr. Mitchell J. Hill

Mrs. Kimberly J. Hill (Coomer)

Mrs. Shirley A. Hoener (Goluska)

Mr. Jay D. Honey

Mrs. Mary C. Jansen (Eftink)

Dr. Catherine S. Johns (Todt)

Mrs. Jodie M. Leach (Pfitzinger)

Mr. Bradley W. Lemonds

Mrs. Linda J. Lewis (Roderick)

Dr. Leisa L. Marshall

Ms. Julia A. McDonald

Mr. Paul McGhee

Mr. Bart A. Mitchell

Mr. Thomas F. Moreland

Mrs. Karen R. Nenninger (Elfrink)

Ms. Patricia R. O'Connell

Mr. David G. Palmer

Mrs. Gina L. Pfund (Moehrs)

Mr. Keith D. Rickman

Mr. Donnie W. Shelton

Mr. Willis H. Stuckey

Ms. Elizabeth M. Sullivan

Mrs. Mary K. Wallis (Hill)

Mr. Dewayne S. Whitener

Mr. John L. Williams

Mrs. Susan D. Wise (Fites)

Mr. Brent R. Wood

Mrs. Ann L. Zimpfer (Braasch)

1984

Ms. Nancy L. Acord

Mr. David G. Addison

Mrs. Laurel E. Adkisson (Hogan)

Mrs. Marsha L. Arnold (Riepl)

Ms. Lisa M. Bean

Mr. Mark C. Cano

Mrs. Rebecca M. Clark (Cliff)

Mrs. Paula D. Cox-Weiss (Staggs)

Mrs. Diane M. Crawford

Mrs. Kimberly Davenport (Meder)

Mrs. Maureen J. DePriest (Lynn)

Mrs. Sally V. Edler (Bayer)

Mrs. Karen M. Fischer (Matthews)

Mrs. Denise A. Gilles

Mr. John W. Grimm

Ms. Janice R. Ham

Mrs. Dorothy J. Hamik (Schuler)

Mr. Michael K. Harris, Sr.

Dr. Linda K. Heitman

Mr. Loren B. Hinkle

Mr. Michael E. Hughes, Jr.

Mrs. Dianne Jackson (Strachan)

Dr. Linda D. Keena

Mr. Kyle D. Kimball

Ms. Kathy L. Lambdin (Triplett)

Mrs. Kim L. Landewee (Loos)

Mrs. Donna J. Larson (Lippold)

Mr. Eric L. Levin

Mrs. Benita J. Limbaugh (Daniel)

Mr. Michael R. Lincoln

Mr. Clark J. Messmer

Mrs. Mary K. Nasevich (Rothermich)

Mr. Jeffrey L. Oathout

Mr. John A. Padavic

Mr. Phillip L. Patterson

Mrs. Shirley A. Patterson (Wigger)

Mr. William J. Perry

Mr. Gregory J. Powderly

Mr. Mark J. Prange

Dr. Ronald M. Richmond

Dr. John J. Russell

Mrs. Joanna L. Sievers (Lukefahr)

Dr. Kenneth L. Stilson

1985

Mr. Christopher J. Adkisson

Mrs. Kathy S. Cagle (Stanfield)

Mrs. Wendy A. Carley (Schmitz)

Mr. James R. Carley

Mr. Mitchell L. Deimund

Mrs. Jeanne A. Deimund (Holt)

Mrs. Karen A. Duvall

Dr. Dean A. Edwards

Mrs. Lorrie M. Edwards (Suggs)

Mr. Douglas J. Essner

Mrs. Kimberly A. Flowers (Tanner)

Ms. Cynthia M. Gannon

Mrs. Karen E. Gibbons (Riepl)

Mrs. Gladys J. Goodin (Finley)

Dr. Maude M. Harris (Bankhead)

Mrs. Gloria F. Hayes (Pate)

Mr. Rory W. Hentz

Mrs. Brenda J. Hiett (Mungle)

Mrs. Lisa M. Job (Grobe)

Mrs. Marcia K. Kessler (Kemp)

Mr. Billy L. Kiefer

Mrs. Nancy C. Lynch (Shults)

Dr. Cheryl A. McAllister (Jarrell)

Mrs. Sharon M. Meinkoth (Fleshren)

Mr. Harold M. Miles, Jr.

Mr. Randall Moallankamp

Mrs. Anita I. Nall (Ray)

Ms. Denise C. Nuehring (Scheel)

Mr. Olalekan O. Oguntoyinbo

Mrs. Mary K. Porter (Dillard)

Mr. Buck C. Powers

Mr. Brian E. Rellergert

Ms. Pamela A. Rhodes

Mr. David G. Robert

Mrs. Beth R. Scherer (Ross)

Mrs. Athena M. Seidel (Wilson)

Mrs. Sharon V. Shafer (Lambert)

Mrs. Leslie A. Simmons (Stubenrauch)

Mr. Jack C. Spooner

Mr. Patrick Tankersley

Mr. Michael L. Wallis

Mrs. Rhonda C. Weller-Stilson

1986

Mr. John E. Bishop

Mr. Roger G. Blackman

Mrs. Merla L. Brooks (Willstead)

Mrs. Tina R. Brown (Priest)

Mr. David E. Burdin

Mrs. Sarah L. Burdin (Kinchen)

Mr. Jerry L. Chamberlain

Mr. Charles M. Delph

Mr. George E. Dickerson

Mrs. Dana L. Dickerson (Pingel)

Col. Michael S. Duperier

Mrs. Margaret M. Ford (Watkins)

Ms. Kimberly D. Fowler

Mr. Kenneth E. Fulton

Dr. Sydney L. Herbst (Train)

Ms. Joan M. Hill

Mr. Matthew J. Hopkins

Mr. Matthew Jaeger

Ms. Carole A. Jones

Mrs. Ellen K. Kimball

Mr. William M. Knorpp, Jr.

Mrs. Gail M. Lindsley (Hellman)

Mrs. Tara W. Lutes (Warren)

Mr. Mark R. McAllister

Mr. Martin K. Miller

Mrs. Decima P. Panitch (Israel)

Mrs. Shelly C. Powderly (Manion)

Mrs. Lisa A. Pratte (Short)

Mr. Larry W. Pratte, Jr.

Dr. Erin R. Reilly

Mr. Craig J. Richter

Mrs. Emily S. Scheper (Kaufmann)

Mrs. Veda P. Schwab (Jaco)

Mr. Andrew L. Schwartz

Mrs. Briley J. Smith (Burgess)

Mr. Randall B. Sparkman

Mrs. Patricia A. Wells (Horton)

1987

Ms. Phyllis C. Alexander (Lehr)

Mr. Zaki Muhammad Ali

Mr. Bradley D. Ayers

Mr. David H. Bailey, Jr.

Ms. Terrena M. Ballinger (Grogg)

Mrs. Judith D. Bradley (Schlimme)

Dr. Gina M. Bufe

Mr. Joseph G. Campbell

Mr. Johnny E. Christopher

Mrs. Lisa D. Farmer (Kondrad)

Mr. Gary W. Grojean

Mr. Charles J. Herbst III

Mr. Donald J. Job

Mr. Edward Kirchdoerfer

Mrs. Dana L. Kondrad (Owens)

Ms. Elizabeth A. McDaniel

Mrs. Caroline S. Moyers (Jansen)

Maj. Dan Nyberg

Mrs. Bobbi J. Palmer (Whitnel)

Mrs. Kelly Y. Poore (Taylor)

Mr. Curtis O. Poore

Ms. Laura J. Ritter (Hardin)

Mrs. Cynthia A. Schulte (Borum)

Mr. Michael D. Scott

Ms. Khim L. Sim

Mrs. Laura J. Sparkman (Marberry)

Mr. Kenneth P. Stricker

Mr. Larry J. Summary

Dr. Jerome E. Thurman

*Mrs. Helen A. Wallhausen (Kerrins)

Mrs. Lois M. Weakley (Flotron)

Mrs. Cheryl A. Wilcutt (Wingbermuehle)

Mrs. Linda S. Willis (McDill)

1988

Mrs. Robyn R. Christensen (Walker)

Mr. Mark D. Cook

Mrs. Sherry Delph (Rush)

Ms. Dina L. Doolen

Mrs. Kristine M. Ellsworth (Ellsworth)

Mr. Chris S. Grojean

Mr. Keith A. Hartmann

Ms. Teresa K. Jones

Mr. James A. Kohler

Mr. Ben E. Lanpher

Mrs. Madelyn R. Lenhardt (Ringo)

Mr. Michael R. Lock

Capt. Melinda J. McGregor (Hannis)

Mrs. Gloria N. Miller (Wells)

Mr. Chris D. Moore

Ms. Marie Njinkeu (Ngamen)

Dr. Rodney L. Pensel

Mrs. Tracy L. Rentfro (Lange)

Mrs. Erika Scheibe (Walter)

Mr. Douglas M. Scheper

Mrs. Donna K. Tucker (Burroughs)

Ms. Nancy A. Uzoaru (Rushing)

Mr. Joseph L. Wehmeyer

Maj. Eric E. Willingham

Mrs. Mary C. Yaremko (Goletz)

1989

Ms. Elizabeth M. Barringer

Mrs. Marilyn K. Curtis (Hess)

Mrs. Gail A. Dame (Todt)

Mr. G A. Dame

Mrs. Kelly R. Elledge (Foutch)

Mrs. Christine A. Gargas (Pfeffer)

Mr. Dennis L. Graser, Jr.

Ms. Susan M. Haake

Mrs. Lynette M. Halter (Pobst)

Ms. Maria R. Hanschen (Kiser)

Mrs. Carol A. Heisserer (Carlisle)

Mrs. Peggy J. Hitt (Barrett)

Dr. Karie L. Hollerbach (Hall)

Mr. Brad A. Hollerbach

Mrs. Barbara A. Hopkins (Cook)

Mrs. Stacey R. Hughes (Clayton)

Mrs. Bernadette R. Huston (Samson)

Mr. Gerald W. Landewee

Mrs. Lisa A. Miller (Ladymon)

Mr. Jeffery A. Moore

Mrs. Janet M. Oller (Schloss)

Mr. Doug W. Poindexter

Ms. Heidi M. Putz (Putz)

Mrs. Ruthann M. Reichert (Jung)

Mrs. Sheri L. Rollet (Brune)

Mrs. Karen R. Seabaugh (Nally)

Dr. Spencer G. Train

Mr. Mark A. Wilson

1990

Mrs. Tamitha R. Ague (Overly)

Mr. Ronnie J. Allen

Dr. Deborah L. Below (Peterson)

Col. Roger R. Bodenschatz

Mr. William A. Cole

Mrs. Vonda K. Davis (Kerperien)

Mrs. Ellen M. Dunman (Hahn)

Mrs. Monica D. Edwards (Carlyle)

Mr. Edward P. Gargas

Mr. Charles G. Heisserer

Mrs. Kerri L. Lanpher (Seabaugh)

Mrs. Paula R. Miles (Mayberry)

Mrs. Teresa S. Moore (Montgomery)

Ms. Diane L. O'Connell (Smith)

Mrs. Donna L. Orf (Hunsel)

Mr. Elliott H. Shostak

Mrs. Terri C. Smith (Blunt)

Mrs. Theresa M. Swift (Fisher)

Mr. James S. Turner

Dr. Kerwin M. Urhahn

Mrs. Angela L. Wilson (Detjen)

1991

Mrs. Katherine M. Abernathy (Engelmann)

Dr. William B. Aycock

Mr. Todd A. Beaird

Mrs. Carla A. Bittle (Burgener)

Mrs. Julie T. Dobson (Ammerman)

Ms. S. Denise Dowling (Chasteen)

Dr. James M. Edwards

Mrs. Mary B. Friedrich (Spell)

Mr. James D. Garner

Mr. Jay W. Goff

Mrs. Jill E. Lynn (Mullins)

Mr. Richard H. Lynn

Mr. Jackie D. McDonald

Mr. Wade A. McKee

Mrs. Julia A. Moore (Myers)

Mrs. Angela T. Poindexter (James)

Mr. Thomas F. Robison

Mrs. Rebecca S. Shostak (Greif)

Mrs. Julie M. Unterreiner (Fornkohl)

Mr. Joel G. Vinson, Jr.

Mr. Troy M. Ward

Mrs. Leslie M. Wright-Essner (Heugel)

1992

Mr. Brick V. Autry

Mrs. Leigh A. Beaird (Govreau)

Mr. James D. Beasley

Mr. Timothy A. Bohnert

Mrs. Carol A. Brotman

Dr. Beverly L. Brown

Mrs. Kimberly J. Earney (Gibson)

Mr. Brian E. Elledge

Mrs. Michelle R. Fayette (Foster)

Dr. Carter P. Fenton, Jr.

Mrs. Laura L. Greeno (Wilson)

Ms. Toni Grimes

Mrs. Kathy E. Grubbs (Barnes)

Mr. Anthony M. Jansen

Ms. Deidre D. Jewel

Mrs. Amy L. Kirchdoerfer (Taylor)

Dr. Debbie Lee-DiStefano

Mrs. Amy M. Loomis-McDonald

Mr. Mark E. Masters

Mr. Kyle S. McDonald

Mrs. Wendy S. McFarland (Facklam)

Mrs. Kathleen D. Mikelson (Hillstead)

Mr. Jeffrey W. Moore

Mr. Bryan L. Patterson

Dr. Tamela D. Randolph (Underwood)

Mrs. Donna M. Reid (Pollard)

Mrs. Mary Richmiller (Grandstaff)

Dr. Dana C. Schwieger

Mr. J. Brian Shelton

Mrs. Connie S. Siebenmorgen (Versheldon)

Ms. Eileen M. Sievers (Oberle)

Ms. Kathleen J. Wells (Sarnowski)

1993

Mrs. Kimberly A. Anello (Scott)

Mr. Robert O. Bullock

Mrs. Denise Bullock (Gilbert)

Ms. Patricia A. Clark (Maurer)

Mr. Jeremy T. Craig

Mrs. Abbie S. Crites-Leoni

Mr. Joseph R. Dandridge

Dr. Ryan M. Davis

Mrs. Allison L. Davis (Sadler)

Mrs. Deanne S. Dial (Colter)

Mr. Lee B. Duckworth

Mr. Randy O. Farrar

Mrs. Constance S. Gerard (Otto)

Ms. Karen C. Gleeson (Casper)

Mr. Jeffrey K. Grubbs

Mrs. Dorothy M. Hemmann (Meyer)

Mrs. Dana M. Johnson (Murphy)

Mrs. Christy L. Kaufman (McIntosh)

Mr. Kevin S. Kranawetter

Mrs. Betty J. Link (Peters)

Mr. Randy L. McDaniel

Mr. Lindel B. Morris

Mrs. Pamela C. Pensel (Kirk)

Mr. Michael E. Renaud

Mrs. Teresa L. Richey (Baugh)

Mr. Scott M. Ringwald

Mrs. Penny M. Shelton (Dwornik)

Ms. Kathryn J. Taylor

Mr. Anthony A. Twidwell

Mrs. Lori J. Wasikowski (Crites)

Mr. William T. Watkins

1994

Mr. Shawn W. Asmus

Mr. Trent T. Ball

Mrs. Robin C. Blatt (Hutson)

Dr. Michelle L. Brune

Mr. Travis L. Duff

Mr. Scott D. Giles

Mr. William M. Gorman III

Ms. Patricia L. Honacki

Mrs. Amy J. Hunter (Vancleve)

Mrs. Lisa Jianakoplos (West)

Dr. Boyd C. Lumsden

Mr. Todd A. McNab

Mr. Thomas N. Messmer

Mr. Christopher S. Morrill

Ms. Cheryl H. Oberhaus

Mr. Garth R. Oliver

Mrs. Christie A. Renner (Risley)

Dr. Shaina L. Reynolds

Ms. Bonita E. Samuelson

Dr. Timothy A. Shown

Mr. James V. Stallings III

Mrs. Mary H. Talbut (Mueller)

Mrs. Michelle R. Twidwell (Wilkins)

Mrs. Julie A. Vinson (Ziegler)

Ms. Charlotte F. Witt

Mr. Danny J. Woods

1995

Dr. Mahalley D. Allen

Mrs. Bridget J. Arnold (Buehler)

Mr. Robert H. Arnold

Mr. Aaron D. Barbee

Mrs. Evelyn J. Counts (Lulich)

Mr. Ronald T. Daugherty, Jr.

Mr. Phillip M. Davis

Mrs. Janet L. Davis (Guenther)

Mr. Dalton D. Denman

Mrs. Jo Anne Dickerson (Farah)

Mrs. Margaret C. Eisenhart (Conlon)

Mrs. Bernadette M. Gorman (Heavrin)

Mr. Alan D. Hallman

Mr. Kevin L. Hunsperger

Mr. Marcus C. Janzow

Mr. Creighton S. Patterson

Mrs. Stacy A. Reaves (Webb)

Mrs. Mary A. Robertson (Abert)

Mrs. Tracy L. Robison (Jarrell)

Dr. Julie Y. Sappington (Flanagin)

Mr. Matthew E. Sisley

Mrs. Peggy A. Taylor (Ray)

Mr. Nathan P. Thomas

Mrs. Luanne L. Urhahn-Kiefner (Lough)

Mr. Rodney F. Villhard

Mr. Bryan C. Wallen

Mr. Kelly E. Waller

Ms. Michele K. Welker (Bradford)

Mr. Eric T. White

Mr. Robert V. Willeford, Jr.

Ms. Becky L. Williams

Mrs. Kirsten M. Wyman (Heroux)

Mrs. Tiffany N. Yeast (Ford)

1996

Dr. Sharon A. Braun

Mrs. Sandra L. Campbell (Shupp)

Mrs. Lisa A. Donovan (Weshinskey)

Ms. Atalie A. Ebersole

Mrs. Elizabeth M. Froman

Mr. Rodney L. Gerdes

Mr. Mark S. Hahn

Mrs. Tanya S. Hill (Franklin)

Mrs. Lisa R. Hunsperger (Klaus)

Mr. Shannon P. Lehman

Mrs. Andrea L. Maddox (Woods)

Mr. John J. Maddox, Jr.

Ms. Christina Y. Mershon

Ms. Lakota J. Myers (Aldridge)

Dr. Stephen S. Owen

Mrs. Lorene F. Reid (Niemeyer)

Mr. Mark D. Reynolds

Mrs. Lula R. Simpson (Weaver)

Mrs. Teresa F. Willeford (Rutledge)

Dr. Chris A. Wright

1997

Mrs. Laura M. Babcock (Childers)

Mrs. Amanda M. Bourner (McMaster)

Mr. Phillip A. Brinson

Mr. Robert R. Browning

Mr. Michael E. Buck

Mr. Kyle F. Chasteen

Mr. Bobby L. Clubbs

Mr. David J. Coleman

Mrs. Amy M. Crawford (Eftink)

Mr. Nova C. Crawford

Mr. Steven J. Green

Mr. William M. Hart

Mrs. Danielle D. Hicks (Cole)

Mr. Matthew R. Hicks

Mr. Robert A. Hrabik

Mrs. Lea Anne Lambert (Sifford)

Mr. Jason J. LeGrand

Mrs. Karrie L. Lehman (Hegger)

Mr. Lyman R. Mitten III

Mrs. Marjorie A. Phillips

Mr. Thomas D. Preston

Mrs. Tonya D. Skinner (Eskew)

Dr. Bruce W. Skinner

Mr. Lee G. Smith

Mrs. Leslie L. Tucker (Peters)

Mr. Bryan S. Wyman

1998

Mrs. Sharon K. Anderson (Sanders)

Mrs. Laura E. Armstrong (Owens)

Dr. David J. Babcock

Mr. Gary J. Bohnert

Mrs. Brooke H. Clubbs (Hildebrand)

Mr. Kevin M. Cook

Mrs. Candace N. Craig (Hart)

Mr. Timothy L. Davis

Mrs. Lara A. Green (Thieret)

Mr. Rocky D. Hayes

Mrs. Leslie Herbst (Driskill)

Mr. Rodney J. Horrell

Mrs. Janet L. Jansen (Deck)

Rev. Kimberly K. Jenne

Mrs. Janice G. Jones (Good)

Mr. Justin P. Martini

Mrs. Carol L. Nesler (Stuhr)

Mrs. Lynda S. Pfautsch (Morthland)

Mrs. Nicole S. Thieret (Cairns)

Mrs. Margaret L. Tindall (Barker)

Mrs. Suzanne C. Vaughan

Mr. William H. Walker

Mrs. Laura E. Wallhausen (Kelpe)

Mrs. Suzan E. Ward (England)

Mr. Mark P. Wasikowski

Mrs. Charity L. Woods (Koch)

Mr. Robert K. Zeitler, Jr.

1999

Mrs. Lisa C. Asmus (Martin)

Mr. Casey T. Bailey

Mrs. Lisa A. Blaylock (Grilli)

Mr. Brian W. Brune

Mr. Justin A. Buck

Mrs. Tracey D. Cooley (Leach)

Mr. Clay W. Copeland

Mrs. Libby A. Denman (Robinson)

Mr. Michael T. Dittrich

Ms. Edna M. Earl

Mr. Benjamin A. Early

Mr. David M. Edwards

Mrs. Marcy A. Emmons (Mattern)

Mr. Paul A. Finley

Dr. Daryl E. Fridley

Dr. Vincenzo Galati

Mrs. Pamala K. Hays (Holder)

Ms. Bobbi J. King

Mrs. Beth L. Orwick (Hensley)

Mr. David L. Orwick

Mrs. Jessica A. Pattengill (Lehman)

Mr. Vance S. Pawielski

Mrs. Lynette C. Shirrell

Mr. Andrew S. Tinnin

Mrs. Laura M. Weiss-Cook

Mr. Douglas W. Williamson

Mr. Tyson P. Zahner

Mrs. Laurie L. Zeitler (Conrad)

2000

Mrs. Julie M. Brower (Licavoli)

Mr. Nolan C. Brunnworth

Mrs. Carrington L. Dehart (Erickson)

Mrs. Kimberly D. Early (Lamp)

Mr. Jared F. Edwards

Mrs. Amanda S. Eller (Harpster)

Ms. Christel D. Fehr

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Finley (Niere)

Mrs. Laurie Heaps

Mrs. Jessica A. Hemmann (Klinge)

Mr. Scott E. Hemmann

Mrs. Nicole D. Huckabee (Lusk)

Mrs. Bridgette L. Kelch (Epple)

Mr. Jason T. Lee

Mr. Howard W. McKeever, Jr.

Mr. Justin C. Pattengill

Mr. Joseph R. Poole, Jr.

Mr. Brian S. Roth

Mrs. Joanna R. Shaver (Maybry)

Mrs. Tammy L. Tankersley (Simmons)

Mrs. Jolon M. Vaughn (Vajda)

Ms. Tonya L. Wells

Ms. Kara A. Westrich

2001

Mrs. Cheryl C. Aide (Nemanick)

Mrs. Janice H. Barkett (Harper)

Mrs. Jennifer M. Bettis (Sowada)

Mr. Jack Y. Blaylock

Mr. Matthew P. Brower

Mrs. Mary E. Chasteen (Akins)

Mr. Marlin R. Curnutt

Mrs. Tracy D. Curtis (Bertrand)

Mrs. Krista A. Davis (Haukap)

Dr. John D. Dudley

Dr. James L. Fox

Mrs. Kristen S. Goetz (Beckley)

Mr. Kevin M. Goetz

Mrs. Lenell D. Hahn (O'Connell)

Mr. Lanny H. Lannom

Mrs. Amanda L. Lincoln (Sechrest)

Mr. Jordan P. Masters

Dr. John D. Mayfield

Mr. Ryan S. McClendon

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Reem

Mr. Michael W. Renick

Mrs. Angela S. Romo

Mrs. Rebekah A. Schnurbusch

Ms. Dana N. Seabaugh (Seibel)

Mrs. Jodie L. Ticer (Shelby)

Mrs. Sarah J. Trickey (Benton)

Mrs. Kelly A. Zigaitis (Moss)

2002

Mrs. Karen M. Abt (Barnett)

Mrs. Cheryl Alberternst (Winchester)

Mr. Kurt T. Bliggenstorfer

Mrs. Glenda J. Cobb (James)

Mrs. Amy L. Crisel (McFarlen)

Dr. Corrie M. Dudley (Montgomery)

Mrs. Jennifer N. Dunham (Lane)

Dr. Erin R. Fluegge (Fluegge)

Mrs. Renee M. Gass (Enos)

Mr. Robert F. Guard

Mr. Ryan D. Heslinga

Dr. Gina L. Koch (Griffin)

Mr. Aaron W. Laramore

Mrs. Denise L. Lincoln (Cimaglia)

Mrs. Judy A. Pfeiffer (Jupp)

Mr. Shah M. Reeza

Mr. Phillip J. Shaver

Mrs. Lorreen F. Stinnett (Ahlfield)

Mr. Eric N. Ticer

Mr. Jason C. Trickey

Mrs. Darcy A. Uzoaru (Rigdon)

Dr. Victoria Vygodskaia-Rust

Mrs. Erica A. Wilson (Foust)

Mr. Donald R. York, Jr.

2003

Mr. Shane T. Allen

Mrs. Michelle D. Aycock (Masters)

Mr. John T. Baltz

Mr. Robert J. Bettis, Jr.

Mr. Larry J. Cleair

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Cox (McDonough)

Mr. Paul L. Dobbins

Mr. Patrick S. Dunham

Mr. Joshua Fonseca

Mr. Ryan M. Garnett

Mrs. Jamie S. Hazard (Pekios)

Mrs. Joan M. Huck

Ms. Jessica R. King

Mrs. Tammy J. Kutscher (Fancher)

Mr. David W. Lawson

Ms. Carla M. Lee

Dr. Mitchell L. Ogles

Mrs. Julie J. Ogles (Hogan)

Mrs. Cassie L. Panton (Koch)

Mrs. Beth A. Seabaugh (Trickey)

Mr. Chad W. Sierman

Ms. Shannon K. Sievers

Mr. Jared L. Tanz

Mr. Brandon O. Williams

2004

Mrs. Janet R. Anders (Smith)

Dr. Pamela J. Barnes

Mr. Eric C. Bergmann

Mr. William H. Bowser

Mrs. Tracie A. Clark

Mr. Daniel C. Craig

Mrs. Stacey L. Dobbins (Borage)

Ms. Kendra E. Eads

Mr. Thomas M. Farden

Ms. Shobnom Ferdous

Mrs. Rose A. Fox (Dent)

Mrs. Michelle A. Garnett (Hulshof)

Mrs. Kristine S. Gruver (Hehner)

Mr. Justin A. Hahn

Mr. Jeffrey S. Hotop

Mrs. Lauren C. Hotop (Bohnert)

Mrs. Bobbi L. Jackson (Carlile)

Mr. Uriah J. Kilgore

Ms. Laura B. Kirat

Mr. Ryan M. Kloeppel

Dr. Mark E. Langenfeld

Dr. Trudy G. Lee (Friesenborg)

Mrs. Christiane Mancel (Santillan)

Mr. Brady D. Mancel

Mrs. Krista L. Mayfield (Coleman)

Mr. Ross D. McFerron

Mrs. Alisa A. McFerron (Long)

Mrs. Rosemarie Mier

Mrs. Christine S. Moore (Spence)

Mr. Michael L. Morin

Mr. Christopher K. Phillips

Mr. Brian K. Schnurbusch

Mr. Justin M. Shelby

Mr. Suman B. Shrestha

Mrs. Jennifer N. Smith (Merryman)

Ms. Amanda Stoverink

Mrs. Julie E. Twidwell (Carr)

Mrs. Carmen Winders (Marlin)

2005

Mr. Bradley W. Abt

Mrs. Jerri L. Coleman

Mrs. Julia C. Craig (Hanson)

Mrs. Holly C. Godwin (Zoellner)

Mrs. Pauline T. Hastings

Mr. Matthew B. Hoernig

Mrs. Karla P. Hoxworth

Mrs. Linda L. Hrabik

Mrs. Dianna L. Karnes

Mrs. Julie A. Kinnaman (Brandmeyer)

Mrs. Jinger N. Koeppel

Mrs. Ashley E. Lawson (Godwin)

Mrs. Jaime L. Ludwig (Bollinger)

Mr. John N. Martin

Mr. Jacob L. Muckerman

Mrs. Theresa L. Santel (Heine)

2006

Mrs. Layne A. Burner (Strattman)

Mr. Thomas S. Burner

Mr. Brink W. Chance

Mr. Jonathan W. Edwards

Mrs. Keri E. Feldman (Rader)

Mrs. Carolyn S. Figliolo (Crites)

Mrs. Sarah R. Huxel (Martin)

Mr. Dane Huxel

Mr. Donald B. James

Ms. Kyra C. Joiner

Mrs. Melissa J. Kloeppel (Lamprecht)

Dr. Jessica R. Maxwell (Bock)

Mr. John P. Moore

Ms. Stephanie E. Myers

Mrs. Kelly R. Nussbaum (Konrad)

Mrs. Emily C. Paulus Valencia

Mr. Eric S. Schmittgens

Mrs. Michele L. Tanz (Jett)

Mrs. Yifeng Wang (Ren)

2007

Mrs. Krista J. Antill (Bland)

Mrs. Lizbeth A. Basler (Kehlenbrink)

Mr. Durward D. Baxter

Mr. Cody W. Bell

Mrs. Erin Bradley (Christopher)

Mrs. Moretta M. Burk (Pogue)

Mr. Matthew D. Carter

Ms. Brooke S. Culler

Mr. Dharshaka C. Dias

Mr. Charles I. DiStefano

Mr. Ryan J. Droege

Mrs. Christina Farden (Mitchell)

Mr. Ervin L. Foulk

Mr. Joseph L. Goff, Jr.

Mr. Adam E. Hanna

Mrs. Jessica A. Hanna (Davis)

Mr. Matthew C. Lambdin

Mrs. Kathy M. Mangels

Dr. Lori Mueller (Boyster)

Mr. Joshua S. Parham

Mrs. Katherine L. Pliska (Green)

Mr. Daniel S. Presson

Mr. Mark E. Simon

Mrs. Amanda M. Woods (Dunn)

2008

Mr. Tyler F. Burk

Mr. Nicholas S. Cato

Mr. Chad E. Doolen

Mr. George M. Gasser IV

Mr. William R. Gibson

Mrs. Gail E. Guilfoy (Daugherty)

Mrs. Lillian V. Higgins (Cerniglia)

Mrs. Abbie J. Lady

Mr. Zachary R. Long

Mrs. Colleen M. Morgan (Brown)

Mrs. Jessica N. Muckerman-Presson

Mr. Matthew J. Otzenberger

Mr. Eric K. Redinger

Ms. Erica D. Robbins

Ms. Janice L. Ruesler

Mr. Joshua J. Russell

Mr. Paul W. Sander

Mr. Nathaniel T. Saverino

Mrs. Krista Smith

Mr. Daniel E. Wheeler

Mr. Philip C. Willmert

Mrs. Cynthia L. Willmert (Kubik)

Mr. Donald J. Womack III

2009

Mr. Matthew K. Anders

Mrs. Rachel L. Biri (Vangilder)

Mr. Derrick L. Biri

Mrs. Kaci D. Bishop (Wright)

Ms. Victoria J. Boren

Mr. Taylor D. Burdin

Mrs. Shvetha C. Gohn (Choudhry)

Mr. Paul D. Guilfoy

Mrs. Leslie D. Hoff (Frazier)

Mr. Brandon A. Kremer

Mrs. Leni R. Lambdin (Fluegge)

Mrs. Amy J. Mayes (Jennings)

Mr. Kevin I. McCarty

Ms. Chelsea A. McNeely (Mullins)

Mrs. Theresa A. Messmer (Grasso)

Dr. Elizabeth F. Moore

Ms. Tameika C. Morris

Mr. Nathaniel A. Todt

2010

Mr. Dane J. Balsmann

Mr. Kristopher N. Baranovic

Ms. Marlaina A. Blackshear

Mr. Joe D. Blakemore

Mr. Jeffrey D. Branch

Mrs. Kelley B. Branch (Good)

Mrs. Sarah A. Cato (Hahn)

Mr. Kendal C. Deason

Mrs. Alix S. Gasser (Reilly)

Mr. Brandon P. Gendron

Mr. Samuel D. Godwin

Mr. Adam E. Gohn

Mr. Kevin G. Hindman

Mr. Charles C. Holbrook

Dr. Jonathan M. Kessler

Mr. John E. Klein

Ms. Katie L. Krodinger

Ms. Allison Lockhart

Mrs. Tatianna S. Parham (Cwick)

Ms. Shay V. Priester

Ms. Whitney A. Quick

Mr. Jonathan J. Ridings

Mrs. Dana E. Saverino (Gordon)

Mr. Randy Taylor

Ms. Kristin N. Thomas

Mrs. Tamara T. Underwood (Hotop)

Mr. Joseph I. Uzoaru

Mrs. Angela R. Womack (Broshuis)

2011

Mr. James P. Benson III

Mr. Matthew D. Clanahan

Ms. Renee M. Davis (Boyd)

Mrs. Kayla G. Droege (Moore)

Ms. Lauren A. M. Gaudion (McNamara)

Mrs. Laura L. Green (Southern)

Mr. Jared M. Henrichs

Mrs. Aryn E. Henrichs (Anderson)

Mr. Bradley D. Homes

Mr. Brian P. Kelly

Mrs. Jamie D. Kelly (Risch)

Mr. Gabriel M. Keys

Mrs. Lauren E. Kremer (Crouch)

Mr. Frank E. Lawrence

Mrs. Christa M. Martin (Beck)

Mrs. Amanda L. McKinney (Bradley)

Ms. Leah M. Michel

Mrs. Brittany N. Sansagraw

Mrs. Mary F. Scholl

Mr. Josh M. Tomlin

Mr. Scott R. Wachter

Mrs. Brianna N. Weldon (Egbuka)

2012

Mr. Kody L. Campbell

Mrs. Judi D. Hampton (Brown)

Mr. Phillip V. Lady

Mrs. Bianca C. Latham (Beck)

Mr. Jacob P. Luebbers

Mr. William W. McNeary III

Mr. William J. Modglin

Mrs. Alyssa F. Nagel (Thurman)

Mrs. Whitney N. Payne

Mrs. Sara J. Pylate (Nothdurft)

Mrs. Rozz M. Ridings (Fusilier)

Ms. Carrie M. Walker

Mrs. Carole C. Wilson-Armour

2013

Mr. Anthony J. Bono

Ms. Laura Garcia-Rodriguez

Mrs. Samantha J. Grant

Mrs. Brandy L. Hepler (Gahm)

Mrs. Amanda G. Heslinga (Robertson)

Mrs. Alexandra L. Holland (Campbell)

Ms. Brittney A. Kalinoski

Ms. Crystal L. Kaufman

Mrs. Cassidy B. Loughary (Maddox)

Dr. Charles D. McAllister

Mrs. Hollyce M. McLemore (Reynolds)

Mr. Anthony J. Mueller

Ms. Laura M. Randen (Sander)

Mrs. Samantha L. Siemers (Lowman)

Mr. Jonathan T. Siemers

Mr. Warren L. Skinner

Ms. Stacey M. Stirts (Archer)

Ms. Sierra S. Wilder

Mr. Juan L. Zavala-Aleman

2014

Mr. Alex M. Bader

Mrs. Gwendolyn Bailey (Campbell)

Mr. Zachary T. Bess

Mr. Harold L. Busch, Jr.

Ms. Molly K. Eggleston

Mr. Micah H. Emmons

Mrs. Madalyn M. Farrell

Ms. Alison K. Forrest

Mr. William W. Jelks, Jr.

Mrs. Nicole M. Long (Simon)

Mrs. Emily J. Obergoenner (Matthews)

Ms. Amanda J. Thiele

Dr. Mollie M. Wetstein

Mr. Addison W. Woll

Mr. Mark A. Zisser

2015

Mr. Ricky T. Allen

Mr. Brady L. Barke

Ms. Andrea M. Baylin

Mrs. Kristina M. Brott (Cox)

Mr. Elliott J. Daly

Mr. Zachery J. Drilingas

Mrs. Abbie J. Edwards

Mrs. Shea L. Ellis (Lindley)

Ms. Linda L. Epley

Mr. Kevin G. Francis

Mrs. Martha J. Garner

Mrs. Melissa G. Harper (Palmer)

Ms. Rebecca M. Hermann

Mr. Brad M. Koester

Mr. Adam P. LeGrand

Mr. Dylan S. Lloyd

Mrs. Mary M. Marshall (Walsh)

Mrs. Dixie A. Mitten (Richardson)

Mrs. Tara E. Modglin (Grojean)

Mr. Evan D. Moran

Mr. Joseph J. Morey

Ms. Rachael Peart

Ms. Martha L. Poole

Mr. Joseph M. Rouse

Mr. Jordan O. Schrempf

Ms. Melissa A. Wallace

Mrs. Taylor Zisser (Huey)

2016

Mr. Parker S. Butler

Mr. Austin D. Cordell

Mr. Roper L. Garrett

Ms. Courtney D. Graham

Mrs. Amanda Graser (Tilley)

Mr. Tusita V. Gunaratne

Mr. Roy G. Leighton

Mrs. Lindsey A. Luebbers (Seabaugh)

Mrs. Mary A. Martchink

Mr. Nicholas C. Martin

Mr. John D. Mayberry

Ms. Jessica Miller

Mr. Muhammad U. Siddiqi

Mr. Matthew Spence

Ms. Andrea D. Thompson

Mrs. Emily R. Waters

Ms. Abigail L. Weekley

Mr. Abhishek Yadav

2017

Ms. Cindy K. Bond

Ms. Rhonda M. Diebold

Ms. LaSheria Dozier

Mrs. Sherry L. Drury (Burns)

Ms. Rebekah R. Hanak

Ms. Crystal I. Iwuchukwu

Mr. Chaitanya Sagar Kantipudi

Ms. Madeline Krumrey

Mr. Chad E. Lich

Ms. Shelby J. Melton

Mr. Joshua D. Minx

Mrs. Abiodun Ganiyat Obidinma (Lawal)

Mr. Keyeon D. Pitts

Ms. Emily M. Sepe

Mr. Anil Tamang

2018

Ms. Sheila L. Cannon

Mr. Alan M. Carver

Ms. Jacey L. Clemens

Ms. Sarah E. Ellis

Ms. Lindsey M. Grojean

Mr. Trevor M. Holland

Mrs. Jeanette Lawson

Ms. Marie Less

Mr. Austin D. Mefford

Ms. Madonna K. Osia

Mr. Collin A. Ritter

Ms. Stephani D. Underwood

2019

Mrs. Meghan Cook

Mr. Dalton T. Cowan

Mr. Raleigh A. Davis

Ms. Kelly E. Genesio

Ms. Megan M. Joost

Ms. Heather D. Karnes

Mr. Trey-Michael D. Martin

Ms. Adyson R. Strackeljahn

Ms. Courtney M. Taylor

2020

Mr. Thomas G. Bakersmith

Mr. Timothy K. Bartels

Mrs. Tiffany L. Comfort

Dr. Natallia Gray (Suslovic)

Mrs. Caitlin M. Looney (Powell)

Ms. Jennifer K. Vance

Mrs. Jessica C. Vinyard (Popp)

2021

Mr. Cole T. Andrews

Ms. Cameron L. Collins

Ms. Morgan O. Kaplan

* Denotes deceased.
Location
Office
Wehking Alumni Center
926 Broadway
Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
Mailing Address
One University Plaza, MS 7300
Cape Girardeau, MO 63701