PRODUCTION TEAM

Director….. Kenneth L. Stilson
Choreographer…..Michelle Contrino
Musical Director…..Joshua Harvey
Scenic Designer…..Justin A. Miller
Costume Designer…..Amber Marisa Cook
Lighting Designer…..Brian D. Hess
Sound Designer…..Katarina Licameli

CAST

José Alpizar…..Bert
Andrew Feigenbaum…..George Banks
Jacquelyn Kiefner…..Winifred Banks
Josie David…..Jane Banks
Jen Barry…..Michael Banks
Kaitlin Gant…..Katie Nanna
Nick Kuchem…..Policeman
April Bassett…..Miss Lark
Nicholas Ducote…..Admiral Bloom, Bank Chairman
Ellen Carr…..Mrs. Brill
Alexander Dorn…..Robertson Ay, Valentine
Abigail Alsmeyer…..Mary Poppins
Ryan Adolph…..Park Keeper, Herr Von Hussler
Malachi Marrero…..Neleus
Patti Meadors…..Mrs. Corry
Madison Jackson…..Miss Smythe
Jared Klein…..John Northbrook
Brianna Justine…..Bird Woman
Julia Slomski…..Fannie
MaxKenzie Hamilton…..Annie
Joe Schimsa…..Messenger
Mason Ramsey…..Doorman
Emmani Cunningham…..Miss Andrew
Ensemble…..Ryan Adolphe, April Bassett, Brianna Justine, Emmani Cunningham, Jacob Deck, Morgan Galloway, Rebecca Gangemella, Kaitlin Gant, MacKenzie Hamilton, Madison Jackson, Cole Kennedy, Jared Klein, Nando Lopes, Malachi Marrero, Baylor Massey, Patti Meadors, Brooke Menzies, Caroline Powers, Mason Ramsey, Joe Schimsa, Adam Schween, Julia Slomski, Hollynn St. Clair, Alfonso Valdespino, Corie Williams
Understudies…..Madison Jackson (for Mary Poppins); Alexander Dorn (for Bert)


PRODUCTION STAFF

Stage Manager…..Emily Ann Fluchel
Technical Director…..Christopher George Haug
Vocal Coaches…..Joshua Harvey, Jenna Lee Moore, Lori Shaffer
Dialect Coaches…..Roxanne Wellington, Bart Williams
Assistant Stage Managers…..Zachary Brunkhorst, Francesca Bucci
Costume Shop Supervisor…..Deana Leutkenhaus
Scene Shop Supervisor…..Ashkey Crockett-Guido
Sound Engineer…..Katarina Licameli
Properties Master…..Connor Knutson
Assistant Choreographer…..Alisa Cooper
Dance Captains…..Jacquelyn Kiefner, Malachi Marrero
Associate Director of Marketing…..Tonya Wells
Graphic Designer…..Krista Mayfield
Deck Crew Head…..Rebecca Smith
Deck Crew…..Madalyn Abbott, Jackson Bradshaw, Timothy Conner, Molly Douglas, Kerin Harris, Alec Hatchell, Mac McNamara, Maxwell Sandbothe, Merritt Tressler, Jacob Wilkinson
Fly Crew Head…..Sean Seifert
Fly Crew…..Christopher Morgan, Sarah Tucker
Performer Flying…..Andrew Freeland, Jenna Pastore
Properties Crew Head…..Connor Knutson
Properties Crew…..Addison Brown, Kat Wissler
Wardrobe Crew Head…..Robert Bruening
Wardrobe Crew…..Maggie Brown, Katy Crouch, Hannah Griffin, Elle Freitas, Aalayah Norwood, Delenn Olsen
Hair and Makeupp Crew…..Jolene Fredrich
Light Board Operator…..Hannah Myers
Sound Board Operator…..Katrina Yeager
Microphone Technicians…..Jeremiah Brown, Nadirah Muhammad, Kevin Shea
Follow Spot Operators…..Jena Cummins, Kyndall Walton
Ushers…..Kanisha Kellum, Diamon Lester, Anthony Shepard
Costume Technicians…..Ivy Brooks, Neely Caudle, Jake Daniels, Jacob Deck, Morgan Duewer, Trenden Everett, Rebecca Haible, MacKenzie Hamilton, Noel Huntley, Alexis Jarvis, Krista Laughlin, Ries Lundstrom, Baylor Massey, Hannah McKean, Christain Mink, Erin O’Brien, Ashey Page, Becca Peach, Caroline Powers, Josslyn Shaw, Cidney Woodson, Drew Zugenbuehler
Scene Shop Technicians…..Ben Arrigo, Kayla Bernard, Lainey Brock, Jarami Calhoun, Rachel Christophe, Emmani Cunningham, Jackson Daleen, Haylie Darland, Jonathan Doyle, Mallory Echelmeyer, Abby Emmons, Gabriel Generally, Thomas Gilman, Asia Glenn, Traniece Harris, Alyssa Klos, Lizzie Madden, Trey Marlette, Peter McNelly, Patrice Nelms, Alli Newman, Lawrence Perko, Timmy Powells, Ashyn Perry, Cameron Rademacher, Anna Ricci, Maggie Showercurtain, Ashley Stettes, Jenna Tansky, Olivia Tate, Cynthia Thomas, Dani Tuegel, Rowan Van Horn